Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Sino Optic Communication Limited
Home > Fiber-optic modules >

10Gbps XFP-SR Optical Transceiver with RoHS-compliant, Small Dimension Design

10Gbps XFP-SR Optical Transceiver with RoHS-compliant, Small Dimension Design

10Gbps XFP-SR Optical Transceiver with RoHS-compliant, Small Dimension Design

Key Specifications/Special Features: Metal shell shielding EMI Small dimension design Duplex LC connectors Hot-pluggable Uncooled class1 laser Extensive compatibility Supports DOM (digital optics ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sino Optic Communication Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.