Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Sino Optic Communication Limited
Home > Fiber-optic patch cords >

Fiber-optic Patch Cords, SC Duplex OM3, Low Insertion and High Return Loss

Fiber-optic Patch Cords, SC Duplex OM3, Low Insertion and High Return Loss

Port : Shenzhen
MOQ : 1 to 99Pieces
Payment Terms : Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)
Brand Name : Sino Optic
MOQ : 1 to 99 Pieces
Main Export Markets : Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaAsiaWestern Europe
Place of Origin : China (mainland)
Model Number : OP-005
Lead Time : 1-7days
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features:

  • Features:
    • Low insertion and high return loss
    • High reliability and stability
    • Compact, pull-proof design
    • Low back reflection
    • PC, UPC, APC polishing are available
    • Available for single mode or multimode and simplex or duplex
    • Suitable for telecommunication system, testing equipment, long-haul telecommunication CATV and LAN system
  • Specifications:
    • Fiber mode: MM or SM
    • Operating wavelength: 1310 and 1550nm
    • Insertion loss:
Primary Competitive Advantages:
  • Distributorships Offered
  • Guarantee/Warranty
  • International Approvals
  • Price
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Reputation
  • Service
  • Small Orders Accepted

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fiber-optic Patch Cords, SC Duplex OM3, Low Insertion and High Return Loss Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sino Optic Communication Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.