Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Sino Optic Communication Limited
Home > Fiber-optic modules >

10Gbps XFP-SR Optical Transceiver with RoHS-compliant, Small Dimension Design

10Gbps XFP-SR Optical Transceiver with RoHS-compliant, Small Dimension Design

Port : Shenzhen
MOQ : 1 to 99Pieces
Payment Terms : Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)
Brand Name : Sino Optic
MOQ : 1 to 99 Pieces
Main Export Markets : Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaAsiaWestern Europe
Place of Origin : China (mainland)
Model Number : SO-185
Lead Time : 1-7days
Category : Network Switches
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features:

  • Metal shell shielding EMI
  • Small dimension design
  • Duplex LC connectors
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Uncooled class1 laser
  • Extensive compatibility
  • Supports DOM (digital optics monitoring)
  • RoHS-compliant
  • Used for 10Gb Ethernet
Primary Competitive Advantages:
  • Distributorships Offered
  • Guarantee/Warranty
  • International Approvals
  • Price
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Reputation
  • Service
  • Small Orders Accepted

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

10Gbps XFP-SR Optical Transceiver with RoHS-compliant, Small Dimension Design Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sino Optic Communication Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.